Difference between revisions of "Template:2015–16 European Rugby Champions Cup Pool 5 table"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Rugby.change |
|||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|-<!--style="background-color:#ccccff"--> | |-<!--style="background-color:#ccccff"--> | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|FRA}} [[RC Toulonnais|Toulon]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|FRA}} [[RC Toulonnais|Toulon]] | ||
| − | | | + | | 4 || 3 || 0 || 1 || 62 || 66 || –4 || 5 || 5 || 0 || 0 || '''12''' |
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|ENG}} [[Bath Rugby|Bath]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|ENG}} [[Bath Rugby|Bath]] | ||
| − | | | + | | 4 || 2 || 0 || 2 || 63 || 87 || –24 || 5 || 5 || 0 || 1 || '''9''' |
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|IRE|rugby union}} [[Leinster Rugby|Leinster]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|IRE|rugby union}} [[Leinster Rugby|Leinster]] | ||
| 4 || 0 || 0 || 4 || 47 || 96 || –49 || 2 || 9 || 0 || 2 || '''2''' | | 4 || 0 || 0 || 4 || 47 || 96 || –49 || 2 || 9 || 0 || 2 || '''2''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:46, 10 January 2016
| Template:Tnavbar-header | P | W | D | L | PF | PA | Diff | TF | TA | TB | LB | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 124 | 47 | +77 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14 | |
| File:Flag of France.svg Toulon | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 62 | 66 | –4 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
| File:Flag of England.svg Bath | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 63 | 87 | –24 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 9 |
| File:IRFU flag.svg Leinster | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 47 | 96 | –49 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 2 |