Difference between revisions of "Template:2015–16 European Rugby Champions Cup Pool 5 table"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Rugby.change |
blackwiki>Rugby.change |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|-style="background-color:#ccffcc" | |-style="background-color:#ccffcc" | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|FRA}} [[RC Toulonnais|Toulon]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|FRA}} [[RC Toulonnais|Toulon]] | ||
| − | | | + | | 6 || 5 || 0 || 1 || 93 || 91 || +2 || 9 || 7 || 0 || 0 || '''20''' |
|-style="background-color:#ccccff" | |-style="background-color:#ccccff" | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|ENG}} [[Wasps RFC|Wasps]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|ENG}} [[Wasps RFC|Wasps]] | ||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|-style="background-color:#fcc" | |-style="background-color:#fcc" | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|ENG}} [[Bath Rugby|Bath]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|ENG}} [[Bath Rugby|Bath]] | ||
| − | | | + | | 6 || 2 || 0 || 4 || 88 || 128 || –40 || 7 || 8 || 0 || 2 || '''10''' |
|-style="background-color:#fcc" | |-style="background-color:#fcc" | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|IRE|rugby union}} [[Leinster Rugby|Leinster]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|IRE|rugby union}} [[Leinster Rugby|Leinster]] | ||
| 5 || 1 || 0 || 4 || 72 || 107 || –35 || 3 || 10 || 0 || 2 || '''6''' | | 5 || 1 || 0 || 4 || 72 || 107 || –35 || 3 || 10 || 0 || 2 || '''6''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:06, 23 January 2016
| Template:Tnavbar-header | P | W | D | L | PF | PA | Diff | TF | TA | TB | LB | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 93 | 91 | +2 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 20 | |
| 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 135 | 62 | +73 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 15 | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 88 | 128 | –40 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 10 | |
| 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 72 | 107 | –35 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 6 |