Difference between revisions of "Template:2016CORep"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Oye289 (Cruz gets all 21) |
blackwiki>Rmichaelrugg |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|0.0% | |0.0% | ||
|'''21''' | |'''21''' | ||
| − | |''' | + | |'''13''' |
| − | |''' | + | |'''34''' |
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | Donald Trump | | style="text-align:left;" | Donald Trump | ||
Revision as of 23:03, 10 April 2016
| Colorado Republican district conventions, April 2, 2016, April 7-8, 2016 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Candidate | Votes | Percentage | Actual delegate count | ||
| Bound | Unbound | Total | |||
| 0 | 0.0% | 21 | 13 | 34 | |
| Donald Trump | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| John Kasich | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Marco Rubio (withdrawn) | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ben Carson (withdrawn) | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Uncommitted | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Unprojected delegates: | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| Total: | 0 | 100.00% | 21 | 0 | 21 |
| Source: The Green Papers | |||||