Difference between revisions of "Template:2016FLRep"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Χ |
blackwiki>ShadowDragon343 |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|{{party shading/Republican}}|[[File:America Symbol.svg|14px]] | |{{party shading/Republican}}|[[File:America Symbol.svg|14px]] | ||
|{{party shading/Republican}}| | |{{party shading/Republican}}| | ||
| − | |{{party shading/Republican}}|''' | + | |{{party shading/Republican}}|'''99''' |
|{{party shading/Republican}}|0 | |{{party shading/Republican}}|0 | ||
| − | |{{party shading/Republican}}|''' | + | |{{party shading/Republican}}|'''99''' |
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | Marco Rubio | | style="text-align:left;" | Marco Rubio | ||
Revision as of 01:15, 16 March 2016
| Florida Republican primary, March 15, 2016 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Candidate | Votes | Percentage | Actual delegate count | ||
| Bound | Unbound | Total | |||
| Donald Trump | Template:Party shading/Republican| |
Template:Party shading/Republican| | Template:Party shading/Republican|99 | Template:Party shading/Republican|0 | Template:Party shading/Republican|99 |
| Marco Rubio | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| Ted Cruz | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| John Kasich | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| Ben Carson (withdrawn) | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Rand Paul (withdrawn) | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Jeb Bush (withdrawn) | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Chris Christie (withdrawn) | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Carly Fiorina (withdrawn) | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Mike Huckabee (withdrawn) | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Rick Santorum (withdrawn) | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Lindsey Graham (withdrawn) | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Bobby Jindal (withdrawn) | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Unprojected delegates: | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| Total: | 100.00% | 99 | 0 | 99 | |
| Source: The Green Papers | |||||