Difference between revisions of "Template:2016SCRep"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Nizolan |
blackwiki>LiveFreeC16 |
||
| Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Jim Gilmore | + | |Jim Gilmore <small>(withdrawn)</small> |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 02:04, 14 February 2016
| South Carolina Republican primary, February 20, 2016 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Candidate | Votes | Percentage | Actual delegate count | ||
| Bound | Unbound | Total | |||
| Donald Trump | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| John Kasich | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| Ted Cruz | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| Jeb Bush | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| Marco Rubio | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| Chris Christie (withdrawn) | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| Carly Fiorina (withdrawn) | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| Ben Carson | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| Rand Paul (withdrawn) | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| Mike Huckabee (withdrawn) | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| Rick Santorum (withdrawn) | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| Jim Gilmore (withdrawn) | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| George Pataki (withdrawn) | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| Lindsey Graham (withdrawn) | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| Unprojected delegates: | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| Total: | 100.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | |