Difference between revisions of "Template:2016 ICC World Twenty20 Group A"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Lugnuts |
blackwiki>Lugnuts |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- style="background:#cfc;" | |- style="background:#cfc;" | ||
| style="text-align:left" |{{cr|BAN}} | | style="text-align:left" |{{cr|BAN}} | ||
| − | | | + | | 1 || 1 || 0 || 0 || '''2''' || +0.400 |
|- style="background:#fcc;" | |- style="background:#fcc;" | ||
| style="text-align:left" |{{cr|NED}} | | style="text-align:left" |{{cr|NED}} | ||
| − | | | + | | 1 || 0 || 1 || 0 || '''0''' || –0.400 |
|- style="background:#fcc;" | |- style="background:#fcc;" | ||
| style="text-align:left" |{{cr|IRE}} | | style="text-align:left" |{{cr|IRE}} | ||
Revision as of 13:04, 9 March 2016
| Team | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | +0.400 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | –0.400 | |
Advance to Group 2