Difference between revisions of "Template:2016 ICC World Twenty20 Group A"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>FlickrWarrior |
blackwiki>FlickrWarrior m |
||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- style="background:#fcc;" | |- style="background:#fcc;" | ||
| style="text-align:left" |{{cr|IRE}} | | style="text-align:left" |{{cr|IRE}} | ||
| − | | | + | | 2 || 0 || 1 || 1 || '''1''' || –0.283 |
|- style="background:#fcc;" | |- style="background:#fcc;" | ||
| style="text-align:left" |{{cr|NED}} | | style="text-align:left" |{{cr|NED}} | ||
Revision as of 17:25, 11 March 2016
| Team | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | +0.400 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | +0.283 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | –0.283 | |
| 23x15px Netherlands | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | –0.400 |
Advance to Group 2