Difference between revisions of "Template:2016 ICC World Twenty20 Group A"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>FlickrWarrior m |
(Added no result to Bangladesh (vs. IRE)) |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- <!--style="background:#cfc;"--> | |- <!--style="background:#cfc;"--> | ||
| style="text-align:left" |{{cr|BAN}} | | style="text-align:left" |{{cr|BAN}} | ||
| − | | 2 || 1 || 0 || | + | | 2 || 1 || 0 || 1 || '''3''' || +0.400 |
|- <!--style="background:#fcc;"--> | |- <!--style="background:#fcc;"--> | ||
| style="text-align:left" |{{cr|OMA}} | | style="text-align:left" |{{cr|OMA}} | ||
Revision as of 17:37, 11 March 2016
| Team | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | +0.400 | |
| File:Flag of Oman.svg Oman | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | +0.283 |
| File:Cricket Ireland flag.svg Ireland | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | –0.283 |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | –0.400 |
Advance to Group 2