Difference between revisions of "Template:2016 NFC West standings"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Tomrtn |
|||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
!width="30"| {{Tooltip|STK|Current Winning or Losing Streak}} | !width="30"| {{Tooltip|STK|Current Winning or Losing Streak}} | ||
|-style="background-color:#ccffcc;" | |-style="background-color:#ccffcc;" | ||
| − | | | + | | {{nowrap|'''y''' – [[2016 Seattle Seahawks season|Seattle Seahawks]] |
| style="text-align:center;" | 9 | | style="text-align:center;" | 9 | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 5 | | style="text-align:center;" | 5 | ||
Revision as of 18:30, 27 December 2016
| NFC West | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | |
| y – Seattle Seahawks | 9 | 5 | 1 | Template:Winpct | 2–2–1 | 5–5–1 | 329 | 269 | L1 |
| Arizona Cardinals † | 6 | 8 | 1 | Template:Winpct | 3–1–1 | 5–5–1 | 374 | 356 | W1 |
| Los Angeles Rams † | 4 | 11 | 0 | Template:Winpct | 2–3 | 3–8 | 218 | 350 | L6 |
| San Francisco 49ers † | 2 | 13 | 0 | Template:Winpct | 2–3 | 2–9 | 286 | 455 | W1 |
† Eliminated from playoff contention.