Difference between revisions of "Template:TNT KaTropa roster"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
test>Howard the Duck (updated) |
|||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
| align="right" |9||[[Image:Flag of the Philippines.svg|20px]] | | align="right" |9||[[Image:Flag of the Philippines.svg|20px]] | ||
|[[Mark Cardona]] | |[[Mark Cardona]] | ||
| − | |([[De La Salle University-Manila|De La Salle]]) | + | |([[De La Salle University-Manila|De La Salle-Manila]]) |
|- | |- | ||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
| align="right" |14||[[Image:Flag of the Philippines.svg|20px]] | | align="right" |14||[[Image:Flag of the Philippines.svg|20px]] | ||
|[[Ren-Ren Ritualo]] | |[[Ren-Ren Ritualo]] | ||
| − | |([[De La Salle University-Manila|De La Salle]]) | + | |([[De La Salle University-Manila|De La Salle-Manila]]) |
--> | --> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
| align="right" |41||[[Image:Flag of the Philippines.svg|20px]] | | align="right" |41||[[Image:Flag of the Philippines.svg|20px]] | ||
|[[Don Allado]] | |[[Don Allado]] | ||
| − | |([[De La Salle University-Manila|De La Salle]]) | + | |([[De La Salle University-Manila|De La Salle-Manila]]) |
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 05:54, 4 April 2007
| Talk 'N Text Phone Pals' Current Roster | ||||
| Head Coach: Derrick Pumaren ( |
Template:Tnavbar | |||
| F | 0 | James Sullinger (I) | (Ohio State) | |
| F | 4 | Harvey Carey | (Sonoma State) | |
| F | 7 | Jay Washington | (Eckerd) | |
| G | 9 | Mark Cardona | (De La Salle-Manila) | |
| G | 8 | Patrick Fran | (Santo Tomas) | |
| C | 18 | Yancy de Ocampo | (St. Francis) | |
| G | 25 | Leo Avenido | (Far Eastern) | |
| F | 28 | Migs Noble | (Utica) | |
| G | 29 | Edgar Billiones | (Las Piñas) | |
| F | 33 | Victor Pablo | (Far Eastern) | |
| C | 41 | Don Allado | (De La Salle-Manila) | |
| G | 42 | Felix Belano | (Visayas) | |
| (C) - Captain, (I) - Import | Talk 'N Text Phone Pals | |||
Other people
- Assistant coaches: Geraldo V. Ramos, Jose Antonio Yturri, Agustin Tiongco, Bong Ravena
- Team manager: Frankie Lim
- Governor: Ricky Pardo