Difference between revisions of "Template:TNT KaTropa roster"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
test>Howard the Duck (Undid revision 143201102 by 222.127.223.73 (talk)) |
|||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| align="right" |0||[[Image:Flag of the United States.svg|20px]] | | align="right" |0||[[Image:Flag of the United States.svg|20px]] | ||
|[[James Sullinger]] (I) | |[[James Sullinger]] (I) | ||
| − | |([[Ohio State University| | + | |([[Ohio State University|Ohio State]]) |
|- | |- | ||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| align="right" |4||[[Image:Flag of the United States.svg|20px]] | | align="right" |4||[[Image:Flag of the United States.svg|20px]] | ||
|[[Harvey Carey]] | |[[Harvey Carey]] | ||
| − | |([[Sonoma State University| | + | |([[Sonoma State University|Sonoma State]]) |
|- | |- | ||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
| align="right" |7||[[Image:Flag of the United States.svg|20px]] | | align="right" |7||[[Image:Flag of the United States.svg|20px]] | ||
|[[Jay Washington]] | |[[Jay Washington]] | ||
| − | |([[Eckerd College| | + | |([[Eckerd College|Eckerd]]) |
|- | |- | ||
|G | |G | ||
| align="right" |8||[[Image:Flag of the Philippines.svg|20px]] | | align="right" |8||[[Image:Flag of the Philippines.svg|20px]] | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Patrick Fran]] |
| − | |([[University of Santo Tomas| | + | |([[University of Santo Tomas|Santo Tomas]]) |
|- | |- | ||
| Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|F | |F | ||
| align="right" |33||[[Image:Flag of the Philippines.svg|20px]] | | align="right" |33||[[Image:Flag of the Philippines.svg|20px]] | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Victor Pablo]] |
| − | |([[ | + | |([[Far Eastern University|Far Eastern]]) |
|- | |- | ||
| Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
| align="right" |41||[[Image:Flag of the Philippines.svg|20px]] | | align="right" |41||[[Image:Flag of the Philippines.svg|20px]] | ||
|[[Don Allado]] | |[[Don Allado]] | ||
| − | |([[De La Salle University-Manila| | + | |([[De La Salle University-Manila|De La Salle-Manila]]) |
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 05:22, 8 July 2007
| Talk 'N Text Phone Pals Current Roster | |||||
| Head Coach: Derrick Pumaren (20px) | Template:Tnavbar | ||||
| F | 0 | 20px | James Sullinger (I) | (Ohio State) | |
| F | 1 | 20px | Abby Santos | (State) | |
| F | 4 | 20px | Harvey Carey | (Sonoma State) | |
| F | 7 | 20px | Jay Washington | (Eckerd) | |
| G | 8 | 20px | Patrick Fran | (Santo Tomas) | |
| G | 9 | 20px | Mark Cardona | (De La Salle-Manila) | |
| G | 12 | 20px | Jonathan Aldave | (Letran) | |
| C | 18 | 20px | Yancy de Ocampo | (St. Francis) | |
| F | 28 | 20px | Migs Noble | (Utica) | |
| G | 29 | 20px | Edgar Billiones | (Las Piñas) | |
| F | 33 | 20px | Victor Pablo | (Far Eastern) | |
| C | 41 | 20px | Don Allado | (De La Salle-Manila) | |
| G | 42 | 20px | Felix Belano | (Visayas) | |
| G | 14 | 20px | Ren-Ren Ritualo * | (De La Salle-Manila) | |
| G | 3 | 20px | Jimmy Alapag * | (CSU San Bernardino) | |
| C | 88 | 20px | Asi Taulava (C) * | (Brigham Young-Hawaii) | |
| * On "loan" to the SMB-Pilipinas National Team . | |||||
| (C) - Captain, (I) - Import | Talk 'N Text Phone Pals | ||||
Other people
- Assistant coaches: Geraldo V. Ramos, Jose Antonio Yturri, Agustin Tiongco, Bong Ravena
- Team manager: Frankie Lim
- Governor: Ricky Pardo