Difference between revisions of "Template:2016–17 European Rugby Challenge Cup Pool 2 table"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Rugby.change |
|||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|-style="background-color:#ccffcc" | |-style="background-color:#ccffcc" | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|WAL}} [[Ospreys (rugby union)|Ospreys]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|WAL}} [[Ospreys (rugby union)|Ospreys]] | ||
| − | | | + | | 2 || 2 || 0 || 0 || 76 || 13 || +60 || 11 || 2 || 2 || 0 || '''10''' |
|-style="background-color:#ccccff" | |-style="background-color:#ccccff" | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|FRA}} [[Lyon OU|Lyon]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|FRA}} [[Lyon OU|Lyon]] | ||
| − | | | + | | 2 || 1 || 0 || 1 || 52 || 44 || +8 || 6 || 5 || 1 || 0 || '''5''' |
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|FRA}} [[FC Grenoble|Grenoble]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|FRA}} [[FC Grenoble|Grenoble]] | ||
Revision as of 21:50, 22 October 2016
| Template:Tnavbar-header | P | W | D | L | PF | PA | Diff | TF | TA | TB | LB | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 76 | 13 | +60 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10 | |
| 23x15px Lyon | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 52 | 44 | +8 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
| 23x15px Grenoble | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 39 | –26 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23x15px Newcastle Falcons | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 45 | –45 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |