Difference between revisions of "Template:2016–17 European Rugby Challenge Cup Pool 4 table"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Rugby.change |
|||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|ENG}} [[Bath Rugby|Bath]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|ENG}} [[Bath Rugby|Bath]] | ||
| − | | | + | | 1 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 25 || 22 || +3 || 1 || 3 || 0 || 0 || '''4''' |
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|FRA}} [[Section Paloise|Pau]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|FRA}} [[Section Paloise|Pau]] | ||
| − | | | + | | 1 || 0 || 0 || 1 || 22 || 25 || –2 || 3 || 1 || 0 || 1 || '''1''' |
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|ENG}} [[Bristol Rugby|Bristol]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|ENG}} [[Bristol Rugby|Bristol]] | ||
| 1 || 0 || 0 || 1 || 20 || 33 || –13 || 2 || 4 || 0 || 0 || '''0''' | | 1 || 0 || 0 || 1 || 20 || 33 || –13 || 2 || 4 || 0 || 0 || '''0''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:13, 16 October 2016
| Template:Tnavbar-header | P | W | D | L | PF | PA | Diff | TF | TA | TB | LB | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 20 | +13 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 22 | +3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 25 | –2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 33 | –13 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |