Difference between revisions of "Template:2016–17 European Rugby Challenge Cup Pool 5 table"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Rugby.change |
|||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|FRA}} [[Stade Français]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|FRA}} [[Stade Français]] | ||
| − | | | + | | 2 || 1 || 0 || 1 || 48 || 43 || +5 || 7 || 7 || 1 || 0 || '''5''' |
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|ROM}} [[Timișoara Saracens]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|ROM}} [[Timișoara Saracens]] | ||
| − | | | + | | 2 || 0 || 0 || 2 || 17 || 86 || –69 || 2 || 13 || 0 || 0 || '''0''' |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:00, 20 October 2016
| Template:Tnavbar-header | P | W | D | L | PF | PA | Diff | TF | TA | TB | LB | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23x15px Edinburgh | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 17 | +42 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
| 23x15px Harlequins | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 21 | +22 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
| File:Flag of France.svg Stade Français | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 48 | 43 | +5 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
| 23x15px Timișoara Saracens | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 86 | –69 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |