Difference between revisions of "Template:2016–17 European Rugby Challenge Cup Pool 5 table"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|-style="background-color:#ccffcc" | |-style="background-color:#ccffcc" | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|SCO}} [[Edinburgh Rugby|Edinburgh]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|SCO}} [[Edinburgh Rugby|Edinburgh]] | ||
| − | | | + | | 2 || 2 || 0 || 0 || 95 || 52 || +43 || 15 || 7 || 2 || 0 || '''10''' |
|-style="background-color:#ccccff" | |-style="background-color:#ccccff" | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|ENG}} [[Harlequin F.C.|Harlequins]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|ENG}} [[Harlequin F.C.|Harlequins]] | ||
| − | | | + | | 2 || 1 || 0 || 1 || 78 || 57 || +21 || 12 || 9 || 2 || 1 || '''7''' |
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|FRA}} [[Stade Français]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|FRA}} [[Stade Français]] | ||
Revision as of 21:59, 22 October 2016
| Template:Tnavbar-header | P | W | D | L | PF | PA | Diff | TF | TA | TB | LB | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 95 | 52 | +43 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 10 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 78 | 57 | +21 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 7 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 48 | 43 | +5 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 5 | |
| 23x15px Timișoara Saracens | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 86 | –69 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |