Difference between revisions of "Template:2016–17 European Rugby Champions Cup Pool 1 table"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Mpjmcevoybeta |
|||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|-style="background-color:#ccffcc" | |-style="background-color:#ccffcc" | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|IRE|rugby union}} [[Munster Rugby|Munster]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|IRE|rugby union}} [[Munster Rugby|Munster]] | ||
| − | | | + | | 2 || 2 || 0 || 0 || 76 || 17 || +59 || 9 || 2 || 2 || 0 || '''10''' |
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|SCO}} [[Glasgow Warriors]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|SCO}} [[Glasgow Warriors]] | ||
| − | | | + | | 3 || 2 || 0 || 1 || 82 || 65 || +17 || 9 || 8 || 1 || 0 || '''9''' |
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|ENG}} [[Leicester Tigers]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|ENG}} [[Leicester Tigers]] | ||
| − | | | + | | 3 || 1 || 0 || 2 || 40 || 97 || –57 || 3 || 11 || 0 || 0 || '''4''' |
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|FRA}} [[Racing 92]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|FRA}} [[Racing 92]] | ||
| − | | | + | | 2 || 0 || 0 || 2 || 31 || 50 || –19 || 4 || 4 || 0 || 0 || '''0''' |
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
[[Category:Rugby union table templates]] | [[Category:Rugby union table templates]] | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 23:17, 10 December 2016
Team
|
P | W | D | L | PF | PA | Diff | TF | TA | TB | LB | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 76 | 17 | +59 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 82 | 65 | +17 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 9 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 40 | 97 | –57 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 31 | 50 | –19 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |