Difference between revisions of "Template:2016–17 European Rugby Champions Cup Pool 2 table"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|ITA}} [[Zebre]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|ITA}} [[Zebre]] | ||
| − | | 2 || 0 || 0 || 2 || 21 || 134 || | + | | 2 || 0 || 0 || 2 || 21 || 134 || −113 || 3 || 20 || 0 || 0 || '''0''' |
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
[[Category:Rugby union table templates]] | [[Category:Rugby union table templates]] | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 18:29, 23 October 2016
Team
|
P | W | D | L | PF | PA | Diff | TF | TA | TB | LB | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 28 | +47 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 102 | 34 | +68 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7 | |
| File:Flag of France.svg Toulouse | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 41 | 43 | –2 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| File:Flag of Italy.svg Zebre | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 134 | −113 | 3 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |