Difference between revisions of "Template:2016–17 European Rugby Champions Cup Pool 2 table"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>AlexisG63 |
blackwiki>JPock98 |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|-style="background-color:#ccffcc" | |-style="background-color:#ccffcc" | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|IRE|rugby union}} [[Connacht Rugby|Connacht]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|IRE|rugby union}} [[Connacht Rugby|Connacht]] | ||
| − | | | + | | 3 || 2 || 0 || 1 || 92 || 60 || +32 || 13 || 7 || 1 || 0 || '''9''' |
|-style="background-color:#ccccff" | |-style="background-color:#ccccff" | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|FRA}} [[Stade Toulousain|Toulouse]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|FRA}} [[Stade Toulousain|Toulouse]] | ||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|ENG}} [[Wasps RFC|Wasps]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|ENG}} [[Wasps RFC|Wasps]] | ||
| − | | | + | | 3 || 2 || 1 || 0 || 134 || 51 || +83 || 18 || 6 || 2 || 0 || '''12''' |
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|ITA}} [[Zebre]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|ITA}} [[Zebre]] | ||