Difference between revisions of "Template:2016–17 European Rugby Champions Cup Pool 3 table"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Rugby.change |
|||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|FRA}} [[RC Toulonnais|Toulon]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|FRA}} [[RC Toulonnais|Toulon]] | ||
| − | | | + | | 2 || 1 || 0 || 1 || 38 || 36 || +2 || 4 || 4 || 0 || 0 || '''4''' |
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|ENG}} [[Sale Sharks]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|ENG}} [[Sale Sharks]] | ||
| − | | | + | | 2 || 0 || 0 || 2 || 16 || 43 || –27 || 2 || 5 || 0 || 0 || '''0''' |
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
[[Category:Rugby union table templates]] | [[Category:Rugby union table templates]] | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 20:59, 21 October 2016
Team
|
P | W | D | L | PF | PA | Diff | TF | TA | TB | LB | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23x15px Scarlets | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 11 | +17 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 23x15px Saracens | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 23 | +8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| File:Flag of France.svg Toulon | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 38 | 36 | +2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 23x15px Sale Sharks | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 43 | –27 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |