Difference between revisions of "Template:2016–17 European Rugby Champions Cup Pool 4 table"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|-style="background-color:#ccffcc" | |-style="background-color:#ccffcc" | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|IRE|rugby union}} [[Leinster Rugby|Leinster]] '''(Q)''' | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|IRE|rugby union}} [[Leinster Rugby|Leinster]] '''(Q)''' | ||
| − | | | + | | 6 || 4 || 1 || 1 || 227 || 87 || +140 || 31 || 10 || 4 || 1 || '''23''' |
| − | |- | + | |-style="background-color:#ccccff" |
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|FRA}} [[Montpellier Hérault Rugby|Montpellier]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|FRA}} [[Montpellier Hérault Rugby|Montpellier]] | ||
| − | | | + | | 6 || 3 || 0 || 3 || 120 || 149 || –29 || 15 || 15 || 2 || 2 || '''16''' |
| − | |- | + | |-style="background-color:#ffcccc" |
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|FRA}} [[Castres Olympique|Castres]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|FRA}} [[Castres Olympique|Castres]] | ||
| − | | | + | | 6 || 2 || 1 || 3 || 144 || 147 || –3 || 15 || 20 || 1 || 1 || '''12''' |
| − | |- | + | |-style="background-color:#ffcccc" |
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|ENG}} [[Northampton Saints]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|ENG}} [[Northampton Saints]] | ||
| − | | | + | | 6 || 2 || 0 || 4 || 91 || 199 || −108 || 10 || 26 || 1 || 0 || '''9''' |
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
[[Category:Rugby union table templates]] | [[Category:Rugby union table templates]] | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 01:11, 21 January 2017
Team
|
P | W | D | L | PF | PA | Diff | TF | TA | TB | LB | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 227 | 87 | +140 | 31 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 23 | |
| 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 120 | 149 | –29 | 15 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 16 | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 144 | 147 | –3 | 15 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 12 | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 91 | 199 | −108 | 10 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 9 |