Difference between revisions of "Template:2016–17 European Rugby Champions Cup Pool 5 table"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Rugby.change |
|||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|-style="background-color:#ccffcc" | |-style="background-color:#ccffcc" | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|FRA}} [[ASM Clermont Auvergne|Clermont]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|FRA}} [[ASM Clermont Auvergne|Clermont]] | ||
| − | | | + | | 2 || 2 || 0 || 0 || 84 || 41 || +43 || 11 || 6 || 2 || 0 || '''10''' |
|-style="background-color:#ccccff" | |-style="background-color:#ccccff" | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|FRA}} [[Union Bordeaux Bègles|Bordeaux Bègles]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|FRA}} [[Union Bordeaux Bègles|Bordeaux Bègles]] | ||
| − | | | + | | 2 || 1 || 0 || 1 || 61 || 62 || –1 || 8 || 7 || 1 || 0 || '''5''' |
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|IRE|rugby union}} [[Ulster Rugby|Ulster]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|IRE|rugby union}} [[Ulster Rugby|Ulster]] | ||
Revision as of 16:47, 22 October 2016
Team
|
P | W | D | L | PF | PA | Diff | TF | TA | TB | LB | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 84 | 41 | +43 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 10 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 61 | 62 | –1 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 5 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 28 | –15 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 35 | –27 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |