Difference between revisions of "Template:2016–17 European Rugby Champions Cup Pool 5 table"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(someone really messed this up.) |
|||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|-style="background-color:#ccffcc" | |-style="background-color:#ccffcc" | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|FRA}} [[ASM Clermont Auvergne|Clermont]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|FRA}} [[ASM Clermont Auvergne|Clermont]] | ||
| − | | 3 || 2 || 0 || 1 || 116|| 80 || +36 || | + | | 3 || 2 || 0 || 1 || 116|| 80 || +36 || 15 || 11 || 3 || 1 || '''12''' |
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|FRA}} [[Union Bordeaux Bègles|Bordeaux Bègles]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|FRA}} [[Union Bordeaux Bègles|Bordeaux Bègles]] | ||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|IRE|rugby union}} [[Ulster Rugby|Ulster]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|IRE|rugby union}} [[Ulster Rugby|Ulster]] | ||
| − | | 3 || 2 || 0 || 1 || 71|| 78|| –7 || | + | | 3 || 2 || 0 || 1 || 71|| 78|| –7 || 7 || 7 || 1 || 0 || '''9''' |
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|ENG}} [[Exeter Chiefs]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|ENG}} [[Exeter Chiefs]] | ||
Revision as of 12:48, 13 December 2016
Team
|
P | W | D | L | PF | PA | Diff | TF | TA | TB | LB | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23x15px Clermont | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 116 | 80 | +36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 12 |
| 23x15px Bordeaux Bègles | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 74 | 69 | +5 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 9 |
| 23x15px Ulster | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 71 | 78 | –7 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 9 |
| File:Flag of England.svg Exeter Chiefs | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 33 | 67 | –34 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 |