Difference between revisions of "Template:PBA roster header"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
test>Plastikspork (Expand) |
test>Svick (added empty column for DOB, so that this template works well with {{player2}}) |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
}} | }} | ||
{| class="sortable" style="background:transparent; margin:0px; width:100%;" | {| class="sortable" style="background:transparent; margin:0px; width:100%;" | ||
| − | ! Pos. !! # !! [[Place of birth|POB]] !! Name !! Ht. !! Wt. !! College | + | ! Pos. !! # !! [[Place of birth|POB]] !! Name !! Ht. !! Wt. !! class="unsortable" | !! College |
|-<noinclude> | |-<noinclude> | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:04, 3 July 2011
| Template:Tnavbar-header | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Players | Coaches | ||||||||
|
|||||||||
| Editors can experiment in this template's sandbox (create | mirror) and testcases (create) pages. Subpages of this template. |