Difference between revisions of "Template:2017 Desert T20 Pool B"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Lugnuts (Undid revision 760879158 by 39.60.207.112 (talk)) |
blackwiki>Lugnuts |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- style="background:#cfc;" | |- style="background:#cfc;" | ||
| style="text-align:left" |{{cr|SCO}} | | style="text-align:left" |{{cr|SCO}} | ||
| − | | | + | | 3 || 3 || 0 || 0 || '''6''' || +0.666 |
|- style="background:#cfc;" | |- style="background:#cfc;" | ||
| style="text-align:left" |{{cr|OMA}} | | style="text-align:left" |{{cr|OMA}} | ||
| − | | | + | | 3 || 1 || 2 || 0 || '''2''' || +0.890 |
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left" |{{cr|HK}} | | style="text-align:left" |{{cr|HK}} | ||