Difference between revisions of "Template:2017 ICC Champions Trophy Group A"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- style="background:#cfc;" | |- style="background:#cfc;" | ||
| style="text-align:left" |{{cr|BAN}} | | style="text-align:left" |{{cr|BAN}} | ||
| − | | 3 || 1 || 1 || 1 || '''3''' || | + | | 3 || 1 || 1 || 1 || '''3''' || 0.000 |
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left" |{{cr|AUS}} | | style="text-align:left" |{{cr|AUS}} | ||
Revision as of 10:13, 12 August 2017
Team
|
Pld | W | L | NR | Pts | NRR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | +1.045 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0.000 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | -0.992 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | -1.058 |
Advanced to knock-out stage