Difference between revisions of "Template:2017 ICC Champions Trophy Group B"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Ehtisham.mughal |
blackwiki>Ehtisham.mughal |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- style="background:#cfc;" | |- style="background:#cfc;" | ||
| style="text-align:left" |{{cr|PAK}} | | style="text-align:left" |{{cr|PAK}} | ||
| − | | 3 || 3 || | + | | 3 || 3 || 0 || 0 || '''6''' || +1.370 |
|- style="background:#cfc;" | |- style="background:#cfc;" | ||
| style="text-align:left" |{{cr|IND}} | | style="text-align:left" |{{cr|IND}} | ||
Revision as of 06:40, 5 July 2017
Team
|
Pld | W | L | NR | Pts | NRR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | +1.370 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | +0.680 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | +0.167 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | –0.798 |
Advanced to knock-out stage Eliminated to knock-out stage