Difference between revisions of "Template:2017 World Baseball Classic Pool B standings"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>LordAtlas |
blackwiki>(지금은) 소년시대 |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
!width=35|IPD | !width=35|IPD | ||
!width=50|RA/IPD | !width=50|RA/IPD | ||
| − | |- | + | |- style="background-color:#ccccff;" |
|1 | |1 | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |{{bb|JPN}} | | style="text-align:left;" |{{bb|JPN}} | ||
| − | | | + | |2||0 |
|colspan="4" style="text-align: center;"|− | |colspan="4" style="text-align: center;"|− | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |{{bb|AUS}} | | style="text-align:left;" |{{bb|AUS}} | ||
| − | |0|| | + | |0||1 |
|colspan="4" style="text-align: center;"|− | |colspan="4" style="text-align: center;"|− | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 13:18, 8 March 2017
The standings of the Pool B of the First Round of the 2017 World Baseball Classic.
| Rk | Template:Tnavbar-header | W | L | HTH | RA | IPD | RA/IPD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 0 | − | ||||
| 2 | 1 | 1 | − | ||||
| 3 | 0 | 1 | − | ||||
| 4 | File:Flag of the People's Republic of China.svg China | 0 | 1 | − | |||
NOTE: Tiebreaker notes: HTH − Head-to-head. RA − Runs against. IPD − Innings the team pitched. RA/IPD − The index of RA/IPD.