Difference between revisions of "Template:2017 World Baseball Classic Pool F standings"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Keyplaya2 |
|||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |{{bb|DOM}} | | style="text-align:left;" |{{bb|DOM}} | ||
| − | | | + | |1||1 |
|colspan="5" style="text-align: center;"|− | |colspan="5" style="text-align: center;"|− | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |{{bb|VEN}} | | style="text-align:left;" |{{bb|VEN}} | ||
| − | |0|| | + | |0||2 |
|colspan="5" style="text-align: center;"|− | |colspan="5" style="text-align: center;"|− | ||
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 06:21, 17 March 2017
The standings of the Pool F of the Second Round of the 2017 World Baseball Classic.
| Rk | Template:Tnavbar-header | W | L | HTH | RA | IPD | RA/IPD | TG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 0 | − | |||||
| 2 | 1 | 0 | − | |||||
| 3 | 1 | 1 | − | |||||
| 4 | 0 | 2 | − | |||||
NOTE: Tiebreaker notes: HTH − Head-to-head. RA − Runs against. IPD − Innings the team pitched. RA/IPD − The index of RA/IPD. TG − Tiebreaker game.