Difference between revisions of "Template:2017 World Baseball Classic Pool F standings"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Leesw616 |
blackwiki>Muboshgu (PR def VEN) |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |{{bb|PUR}} | | style="text-align:left;" |{{bb|PUR}} | ||
| − | | | + | |3||0 |
|colspan="5" style="text-align: center;"|− | |colspan="5" style="text-align: center;"|− | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |{{bb|VEN}} | | style="text-align:left;" |{{bb|VEN}} | ||
| − | |0|| | + | |0||3 |
|colspan="5" style="text-align: center;"|− | |colspan="5" style="text-align: center;"|− | ||
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 23:07, 18 March 2017
The standings of the Pool F of the Second Round of the 2017 World Baseball Classic.
| Rk | Template:Tnavbar-header | W | L | HTH | RA | IPD | RA/IPD | TG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3 | 0 | − | |||||
| 2 | 1 | 1 | − | |||||
| 3 | 1 | 1 | − | |||||
| 4 | 0 | 3 | − | |||||
NOTE: Tiebreaker notes: HTH − Head-to-head. RA − Runs against. IPD − Innings the team pitched. RA/IPD − The index of RA/IPD. TG − Tiebreaker game.