Difference between revisions of "Template:2018 Asia Cup Qualifier"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- style= | |- style= | ||
| align=left | {{cr|UAE}} | | align=left | {{cr|UAE}} | ||
| − | | | + | | W || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || '''0''' || +0.000 || |
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 04:48, 15 August 2018
Team
|
P | W | L | T | NR | Pts | NRR | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0.000 | Advance to the final | |
| 23x15px Malaysia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0.000 | |
| File:Flag of Nepal.svg Nepal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0.000 | |
| 23x15px Oman | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0.000 | |
| 23x15px Singapore | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0.000 | |
| File:Flag of the United Arab Emirates.svg United Arab Emirates | W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0.000 |