Difference between revisions of "Template:2018 Asia Cup Qualifier"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>A Simple Human |
|||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- style="background:#cfc" | |- style="background:#cfc" | ||
| align=left | {{cr|UAE}} | | align=left | {{cr|UAE}} | ||
| − | | | + | | 2 || 2 || 0 || 0 || 0 || '''4''' || +4.388 || rowspan=2| Advance to the final |
|- style="background:#cfc" | |- style="background:#cfc" | ||
| align=left | {{cr|MAS}} | | align=left | {{cr|MAS}} | ||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- style= | |- style= | ||
| align=left | {{cr|NEP}} | | align=left | {{cr|NEP}} | ||
| − | | | + | | 2 || 0 || 2 || 0 || 0 || '''0''' || –0.247 || |
|- style= | |- style= | ||
| align=left | {{cr|SIN}} | | align=left | {{cr|SIN}} | ||
| 2 || 0 || 2 || 0 || 0 || '''0''' || –3.097 || | | 2 || 0 || 2 || 0 || 0 || '''0''' || –3.097 || | ||
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 09:17, 30 August 2018
Team
|
P | W | L | T | NR | Pts | NRR | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23x15px United Arab Emirates | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | +4.388 | Advance to the final |
| 23x15px Malaysia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | +0.562 | |
| File:Flag of Oman.svg Oman | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | +0.247 | |
| 23x15px Hong Kong | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | +0.374 | |
| File:Flag of Nepal.svg Nepal | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | –0.247 | |
| File:Flag of Singapore.svg Singapore | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | –3.097 |