Difference between revisions of "Template:2018 Asia Cup Qualifier"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- style="background:#cfc" | |- style="background:#cfc" | ||
| align=left | {{cr|OMA}} | | align=left | {{cr|OMA}} | ||
| − | | 3 || 3 || 0 || 0 || 0 || '''6''' || +0.156 | + | | 3 || 3 || 0 || 0 || 0 || '''6''' || +0.156 || rowspan=2| Advance to the final |
|- style="background:#cfc" | |- style="background:#cfc" | ||
| align=left | {{cr|UAE}} | | align=left | {{cr|UAE}} | ||
| − | | 2 || 2 || 0 || 0 || 0 || '''4''' || +2.960 || | + | | 2 || 2 || 0 || 0 || 0 || '''4''' || +2.960 || |
|- style= | |- style= | ||
| align=left | {{cr|HK}} | | align=left | {{cr|HK}} | ||
Revision as of 07:30, 1 September 2018
Team
|
P | W | L | T | NR | Pts | NRR | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | +0.156 | Advance to the final | |
| 23x15px United Arab Emirates | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | +2.960 | |
| 23x15px Hong Kong | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | +0.374 | |
| 23x15px Malaysia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | +0.254 | |
| File:Flag of Nepal.svg Nepal | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | –0.908 | |
| File:Flag of Singapore.svg Singapore | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | –3.097 |