Difference between revisions of "Template:2018 Asia Cup Qualifier"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Lugnuts |
blackwiki>Vikram maingi (updated) |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- style= | |- style= | ||
| align=left | {{cr|UAE}} | | align=left | {{cr|UAE}} | ||
| − | | 3 || | + | | 3 || 3 || 1 || 0 || 0 || '''6''' || +1.583 || |
|- style= | |- style= | ||
| align=left | {{cr|MAS}} | | align=left | {{cr|MAS}} | ||
| − | | | + | | 4 || 1 || 3 || 0 || 0 || '''2''' || -1.069 || |
|- style= | |- style= | ||
| align=left | {{cr|NEP}} | | align=left | {{cr|NEP}} | ||