Difference between revisions of "Template:2018 Cricket World Cup Qualifier Super Six"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>42774 (Undid revision 832010911 by 122.15.156.72 (talk) read talk page) |
|||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left" | {{cr|AFG}} | | style="text-align:left" | {{cr|AFG}} | ||
| − | | | + | | 5 || 5 || 2 || 0 || 0 || '''6''' || +0.343 |
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left" | {{nowrap|{{cr|UAE}} '''(E)'''}} | | style="text-align:left" | {{nowrap|{{cr|UAE}} '''(E)'''}} | ||
Revision as of 14:54, 23 March 2018
Team
|
Pld | W | L | T | NR | Pts | NRR | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23x15px West Indies (Q) | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | +0.472 | Advance to Final, qualify for 2019 World Cup |
| File:Flag of Zimbabwe.svg Zimbabwe | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | +0.420 | |
| 23x15px Scotland (E) | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | +0.243 | |
| File:Cricket Ireland flag.svg Ireland | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | +0.474 | |
| 23x15px Afghanistan | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | +0.343 | |
| 23x15px United Arab Emirates (E) | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | –1.950 |