Difference between revisions of "Template:2018 Cricket World Cup Qualifier Super Six"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Abishe (Update) |
|||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- style="background:#cfc;" | |- style="background:#cfc;" | ||
| style="text-align:left" | {{cr|AFG}} | | style="text-align:left" | {{cr|AFG}} | ||
| − | | 5 || | + | '''(Q)''' |
| + | | 5 || 3 || 2 || 0 || 0 || '''6''' || +0.300 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left" | {{cr|ZIM}} | | style="text-align:left" | {{cr|ZIM}} | ||
| Line 31: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left" | {{cr|IRE}} | | style="text-align:left" | {{cr|IRE}} | ||
| − | | | + | | 5 || 2 || 3 || 0 || 0 || '''4''' || +0.350 |
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 14:58, 23 March 2018
Team
|
Pld | W | L | T | NR | Pts | NRR | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | +0.472 | Advance to Final, qualify for 2019 World Cup | |
| 23x15px Afghanistan
(Q) |
5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | +0.300 | |
| File:Flag of Zimbabwe.svg Zimbabwe | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | +0.420 | |
| 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | +0.243 | ||
| 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | +0.350 | ||
| 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | –1.950 |