Difference between revisions of "Template:2018 European Athletics Championships"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Kasper2006 |
(Fixed broken link) |
||
| Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
|[[2018 European Athletics Championships – Men's Marathon Team|men]] | |[[2018 European Athletics Championships – Men's Marathon Team|men]] | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[2018 European Athletics Championships – Women's Marathon | + | |[[2018 European Athletics Championships – Women's Marathon Cup|women]] |
|- | |- | ||
|20 km walk | |20 km walk | ||
Revision as of 20:09, 19 August 2018
| Events at the 2018 European Athletics Championships | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Track events | ||||
| 100 m | men | women | ||
| 200 m | men | women | ||
| 400 m | men | women | ||
| 800 m | men | women | ||
| 1500 m | men | women | ||
| 5000 m | men | women | ||
| 10,000 m | men | women | ||
| 100 m hurdles | women | |||
| 110 m hurdles | men | |||
| 400 m hurdles | men | women | ||
| 3000 m steeplechase |
men | women | ||
| 4×100 m relay | men | women | ||
| 4×400 m relay | men | women | ||
| Road events | ||||
| Marathon | men | women | ||
| Marathon team | men | women | ||
| 20 km walk | men | women | ||
| 50 km walk | men | women | ||
| Field events | ||||
| High jump | men | women | ||
| Pole vault | men | women | ||
| Long jump | men | women | ||
| Triple jump | men | women | ||
| Shot put | men | women | ||
| Discus throw | men | women | ||
| Hammer throw | men | women | ||
| Javelin throw | men | women | ||
| Combined events | ||||
| Heptathlon | women | |||
| Decathlon | men | |||