Difference between revisions of "Template:2018 Under-19 Cricket World Cup Group C"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Lugnuts |
blackwiki>Kumarpramit |
||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left" |{{cr19|CAN}} | | style="text-align:left" |{{cr19|CAN}} | ||
| − | | 3 || 1 || 2 || 0 || 0 || 0 || '''2''' || | + | | 3 || 1 || 2 || 0 || 0 || 0 || '''2''' || -2.107 |
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left" |{{cr19|NAM}} | | style="text-align:left" |{{cr19|NAM}} | ||
| − | | 3 || 0 || 3 || 0 || 0 || 0 || '''0''' || | + | | 3 || 0 || 3 || 0 || 0 || 0 || '''0''' || -2.689 |
|- | |- | ||
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
[[Category:Cricket navigational boxes]]<noinclude> | [[Category:Cricket navigational boxes]]<noinclude> | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 10:37, 24 January 2018
Team
|
Pld | W | L | T | NR | BP | Pts | NRR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23x15px England | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | +4.165 |
| File:Flag of Bangladesh.svg Bangladesh | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | +0.438 |
| 23x15px Canada | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2.107 |
| File:Flag of Namibia.svg Namibia | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2.689 |