Difference between revisions of "Template:2018 Winter Olympics Curling Schedule"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Sportsfan 1234 |
|||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:0.5em auto; font-size:90%; line-height:1.25em;text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="margin:0.5em auto; font-size:90%; line-height:1.25em;text-align:center" | ||
| − | ! {{diagonal split header|Event|Date}} || Thu 8 || Fri 9 || Sat 10 || Sun 11 || Mon 12 || colspan="2"|Tue 13 || Wed 14 || Thu 15 || Fri 16 || Sat 17 || Sun 18 || Mon 19 || Tue 20 || Wed 21 || Thu 22 || Fri 23 || Sat 24 || | + | ! {{diagonal split header|Event|Date}} || Thu 8 || Fri 9 || Sat 10 || Sun 11 || Mon 12 || colspan="2"|Tue 13 || Wed 14 || Thu 15 || Fri 16 || Sat 17 || Sun 18 || Mon 19 || Tue 20 || Wed 21 || Thu 22 || Fri 23 || Sat 24 || Sun 25 |
|- | |- | ||
| align="left"| [[Curling at the 2018 Winter Olympics – Men's tournament|Men's tournament]] || || || || || ||colspan="2"| ||bgcolor="#FFBBBB" |RR ||bgcolor="#FFBBBB" |RR ||bgcolor="#FFBBBB" |RR ||bgcolor="#FFBBBB" |RR ||bgcolor="#FFBBBB" |RR ||bgcolor="#FFBBBB" |RR ||bgcolor="#FFBBBB" |RR ||bgcolor="#FFBBBB" |RR ||bgcolor="#BBF3BB" |SF ||bgcolor="#FEDCBA" |B ||bgcolor="#FFFFBB" |F || | | align="left"| [[Curling at the 2018 Winter Olympics – Men's tournament|Men's tournament]] || || || || || ||colspan="2"| ||bgcolor="#FFBBBB" |RR ||bgcolor="#FFBBBB" |RR ||bgcolor="#FFBBBB" |RR ||bgcolor="#FFBBBB" |RR ||bgcolor="#FFBBBB" |RR ||bgcolor="#FFBBBB" |RR ||bgcolor="#FFBBBB" |RR ||bgcolor="#FFBBBB" |RR ||bgcolor="#BBF3BB" |SF ||bgcolor="#FEDCBA" |B ||bgcolor="#FFFFBB" |F || | ||
Revision as of 00:02, 23 February 2017
| RR | Round robin | SF | Semifinals | B | 3rd place play-off | F | Final |
Date Event |
Thu 8 | Fri 9 | Sat 10 | Sun 11 | Mon 12 | Tue 13 | Wed 14 | Thu 15 | Fri 16 | Sat 17 | Sun 18 | Mon 19 | Tue 20 | Wed 21 | Thu 22 | Fri 23 | Sat 24 | Sun 25 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Men's tournament | RR | RR | RR | RR | RR | RR | RR | RR | SF | B | F | ||||||||
| Women's tournament | RR | RR | RR | RR | RR | RR | RR | RR | SF | B | F | ||||||||
| Mixed doubles | RR | RR | RR | RR | SF | B | F | ||||||||||||