Difference between revisions of "Template:2019 ICC Women's World Twenty20 Qualifier Group B"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Alikhn1098 |
blackwiki>Alikhn1098 |
||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- style="background:#cfc;" | |- style="background:#cfc;" | ||
| align=left | {{crw|IRE}} | | align=left | {{crw|IRE}} | ||
| − | | | + | | 3 || 2 || 1 || 0 || 0 || '''4''' || +0.905 |
|- style=<---"background:#cfc;"---> | |- style=<---"background:#cfc;"---> | ||
| align=left | {{crw|NED}} | | align=left | {{crw|NED}} | ||
Revision as of 13:22, 3 September 2019
Team
|
P | W | L | T | NR | Pts | NRR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | +1.522 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | +0.905 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | –0.615 | |
| 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | –1.503 | |
| Last updated: 3 September 2019[1] | |||||||
References
- ↑ "ICC Women's T20 World Cup Qualifier Table - 2019". ESPN Cricinfo. Retrieved 3 September 2019.