Difference between revisions of "Template:2019 Rugby World Cup Pool B"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Seismologist76 m |
|||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- style="background:#ffc" | |- style="background:#ffc" | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|New Zealand}} | | style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|New Zealand}} | ||
| − | | | + | | 3 || 3 || 0 || 0 || 11 || 157 || 22 || +144 || 1 || '''9''' |
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|Namibia}} | | style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|Namibia}} | ||
| − | | | + | | 3 || 0 || 0 || 3 || 3 || 34 || 175 || –79 || 0 || '''0''' |
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|Canada}} | | style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|Canada}} | ||
Revision as of 06:44, 6 October 2019
Team
|
Pld | W | D | L | TF | PF | PA | +/− | BP | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Template:Ru | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 119 | 29 | +90 | 2 | 10 |
| Template:Ru | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 98 | 78 | +20 | 2 | 10 |
| Template:Ru | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 157 | 22 | +144 | 1 | 9 |
| Template:Ru | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 34 | 175 | –79 | 0 | 0 |
| Template:Ru | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 111 | –104 | 0 | 0 |