Difference between revisions of "Template:2019 Rugby World Cup Pool C"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Mikey'Da'Man, Archangel |
blackwiki>Anaxagoras13 (Undid revision 920752307 by Mikey'Da'Man, Archangel (talk)) |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
!width="20"|D | !width="20"|D | ||
!width="20"|L | !width="20"|L | ||
| − | |||
!width="20"|TF | !width="20"|TF | ||
!width="20"|PF | !width="20"|PF | ||
| Line 15: | Line 14: | ||
|- style="background:#cfc" | |- style="background:#cfc" | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|England}} '''(Q)''' | | style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|England}} '''(Q)''' | ||
| − | | 4 || 3 || | + | | 4 || 3 || 1 || 0 || 17 || 119 || 20 || +99 || 3 || '''17''' |
|- style="background:#cfc" | |- style="background:#cfc" | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|France}} '''(Q)''' | | style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|France}} '''(Q)''' | ||
| − | | 4|| 3 || | + | | 4|| 3 || 1 || 0 || 9 || 79 || 51 || +28 || 1 || '''15''' |
|- style="background:#ffc" | |- style="background:#ffc" | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|Argentina}} '''(X)''' | | style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|Argentina}} '''(X)''' | ||
| − | | 4 || 2 || 0 || 2 | + | | 4 || 2 || 0 || 2 || 14 || 106 || 91 || +15 || 3 || '''11''' |
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|Tonga}} '''(E)''' | | style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|Tonga}} '''(E)''' | ||
| − | | 3 || 0 || 0 || 3 | + | | 3 || 0 || 0 || 3 || 5 || 36 || 86 || −50 || 1 || '''1''' |
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|United States}} '''(E)''' | | style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|United States}} '''(E)''' | ||
| − | | 3 || 0 || 0 || 3 | + | | 3 || 0 || 0 || 3 || 4 || 33 || 125 || −92 || 0 || '''0''' |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:58, 11 October 2019
Team
|
Pld | W | D | L | TF | PF | PA | +/− | BP | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Template:Ru (Q) | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 119 | 20 | +99 | 3 | 17 |
| Template:Ru (Q) | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 79 | 51 | +28 | 1 | 15 |
| Template:Ru (X) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 106 | 91 | +15 | 3 | 11 |
| Template:Ru (E) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 36 | 86 | −50 | 1 | 1 |
| Template:Ru (E) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 33 | 125 | −92 | 0 | 0 |