Difference between revisions of "Template:2019 Rugby World Cup Pool D"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>FrenchFootball |
|||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|Georgia}} | | style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|Georgia}} | ||
| − | | 3 || 1 || 0 || 2 || 8 || 57 || | + | | 3 || 1 || 0 || 2 || 8 || 57 || 95 || –38 || 1 || '''5''' |
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|Uruguay}} | | style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|Uruguay}} | ||
Revision as of 10:50, 3 October 2019
Team
|
Pld | W | D | L | TF | PF | PA | +/− | BP | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Template:Ru | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 72 | 39 | +33 | 1 | 9 |
| Template:Ru | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 93 | 79 | +14 | 3 | 7 |
| Template:Ru | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 64 | 50 | +14 | 2 | 6 |
| Template:Ru | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 57 | 95 | –38 | 1 | 5 |
| Template:Ru | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 37 | 60 | –23 | 0 | 4 |