Difference between revisions of "Template:2019 Rugby World Cup Pool D"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Uruguay are eliminated) |
blackwiki>Rugby.change |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|Uruguay}} '''(E)''' | | style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|Uruguay}} '''(E)''' | ||
| − | | 3 || 1 || 0 || 2 || 5 || | + | | 3 || 1 || 0 || 2 || 5 || 47 || 105 || –58 || 0 || '''4''' |
|- | |- | ||
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
[[Category:2019 Rugby World Cup standings templates|Pool D]] | [[Category:2019 Rugby World Cup standings templates|Pool D]] | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 07:37, 5 October 2019
Team
|
Pld | W | D | L | TF | PF | PA | +/− | BP | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Template:Ru | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 109 | 60 | +49 | 3 | 11 |
| Template:Ru | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 72 | 39 | +33 | 1 | 9 |
| Template:Ru | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 93 | 79 | +14 | 3 | 7 |
| Template:Ru | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 57 | 95 | –38 | 1 | 5 |
| Template:Ru (E) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 47 | 105 | –58 | 0 | 4 |