Difference between revisions of "Template:4TeamBracket"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Zzyzx11 (rv: a number of articles are still using the default values. Also, the empty spaces are needed in the second round when some seeding tournaments are "in progress") |
blackwiki>Zzyzx11 m (restore the "em" spaces) |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| − | | width | + | | style="width:2.5em;"| |
| − | | width | + | | style="width:16em;"| |
| − | | width | + | | style="width:2.5em;"| |
| − | | width | + | | style="width:1em;"| |
| − | | width | + | | style="width:1em;"| |
| − | | width | + | | style="width:2.5em;"| |
| − | | width | + | | style="width:16em;"| |
| − | | width | + | | style="width:2.5em;"| |
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 07:18, 19 January 2007
| Semifinals | Finals | |||||||
| 1 | ||||||||
| 4 | ||||||||
| 2 | ||||||||
| 3 | ||||||||
See this template's talk page for information on how to use this template.