Difference between revisions of "8th French delegation to the European Parliament"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Mélencron (update) |
blackwiki>Mélencron (fmt) |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| rowspan="3"| [[European People's Party group|EPP]] | | rowspan="3"| [[European People's Party group|EPP]] | ||
| rowspan="3"| 20 | | rowspan="3"| 20 | ||
| − | | {{collapsible list|title= |[[Michèle Alliot-Marie]]*|[[Alain Cadec]]|[[Arnaud Danjean]]|[[Michel Dantin]]*|[[Rachida Dati]]*|[[Angélique Delahaye]]|[[Geoffroy Didier]]|[[Françoise Grossetête]]*|[[Brice Hortefeux]]|[[Marc Joulaud]]*|[[Philippe Juvin]]*|[[Nadine Morano]]|[[Renaud Muselier]]*|[[Maurice Ponga]]*|[[Franck Proust]]|[[Anne Sander (politician)|Anne Sander]]}} | + | | {{collapsible list|title= |[[Michèle Alliot-Marie]]*|[[Alain Cadec]]|[[Arnaud Danjean]]|[[Michel Dantin]]**|[[Rachida Dati]]*|[[Angélique Delahaye]]|[[Geoffroy Didier]]|[[Françoise Grossetête]]*|[[Brice Hortefeux]]|[[Marc Joulaud]]*|[[Philippe Juvin]]*|[[Nadine Morano]]|[[Renaud Muselier]]*|[[Maurice Ponga]]*|[[Franck Proust]]|[[Anne Sander (politician)|Anne Sander]]}} |
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:{{Miscellaneous right/meta/color}};"| | | style="background:{{Miscellaneous right/meta/color}};"| | ||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
| rowspan="2"| [[Europe of Nations and Freedom|ENF]] | | rowspan="2"| [[Europe of Nations and Freedom|ENF]] | ||
| rowspan="2"| 15 | | rowspan="2"| 15 | ||
| − | | {{collapsible list|title= |[[Marie-Christine Arnautu]]*|[[Nicolas Bay]]|[[Dominique Bilde]]|[[Marie-Christine Boutonnet]]*|[[Steeve Briois]]*|[[Jacques Colombier]]*|[[Jean-François Jalkh]]|[[France Jamet]]|[[Gilles Lebreton]]|[[Christelle Lechevalier]]*|[[Philippe Loiseau]]*|[[Dominique Martin (politician)|Dominique Martin]]*|[[Joëlle Mélin]]|[[Mylène Troszczynski]]}} | + | | {{collapsible list|title= |[[Marie-Christine Arnautu]]*|[[Nicolas Bay]]|[[Dominique Bilde]]|[[Marie-Christine Boutonnet]]*|[[Steeve Briois]]*|[[Jacques Colombier]]*|[[Jean-François Jalkh]]|[[France Jamet]]|[[Gilles Lebreton]]|[[Christelle Lechevalier]]*|[[Philippe Loiseau]]**|[[Dominique Martin (politician)|Dominique Martin]]**|[[Joëlle Mélin]]|[[Mylène Troszczynski]]}} |
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:{{Sans étiquette/meta/color}};"| | | style="background:{{Sans étiquette/meta/color}};"| | ||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
| [[Génération.s|G.s]] | | [[Génération.s|G.s]] | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| − | | {{collapsible list|title= |[[Guillaume Balas]]|[[Édouard Martin (politician)|Édouard Martin]]*|[[Isabelle Thomas]]}} | + | | {{collapsible list|title= |[[Guillaume Balas]]|[[Édouard Martin (politician)|Édouard Martin]]**|[[Isabelle Thomas]]}} |
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:{{La République En Marche!/meta/color}};"| | | style="background:{{La République En Marche!/meta/color}};"| | ||
| Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
| rowspan="2"| [[Greens–European Free Alliance|Greens/EFA]] | | rowspan="2"| [[Greens–European Free Alliance|Greens/EFA]] | ||
| rowspan="2"| 6 | | rowspan="2"| 6 | ||
| − | | {{collapsible list|title= |[[José Bové]]*|[[Karima Delli]]|[[Yannick Jadot]]|[[Eva Joly]]*|[[Michèle Rivasi]]}} | + | | {{collapsible list|title= |[[José Bové]]*|[[Karima Delli]]|[[Yannick Jadot]]|[[Eva Joly]]**|[[Michèle Rivasi]]}} |
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||