Difference between revisions of "Template:A1 Grand Prix"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Falcadore (no current season) |
blackwiki>Officially Mr X (merge seasons and champions) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="infobox" style="width:15em; text-align:center;" cellspacing="2" | {| class="infobox" style="width:15em; text-align:center;" cellspacing="2" | ||
| − | !style="font-size:120%;" | + | !style="font-size:120%;"| [[A1 Grand Prix]] |
|- | |- | ||
!style="background:#DEDDE2;"| Lists and statistics</tr> | !style="background:#DEDDE2;"| Lists and statistics</tr> | ||
| − | | [[List of A1 Grand Prix seasons|Seasons | + | | [[List of A1 Grand Prix seasons|Seasons/Champions]]<br>[[List of A1 Grand Prix teams|Teams]] • [[List of A1 Grand Prix drivers|Drivers]]<br>[[List of A1 Grand Prix circuits|Circuits]] • [[List of A1 Grand Prix records|Records]] |
|- | |- | ||
!style="background:#DEDDE2;"| Related articles</tr> | !style="background:#DEDDE2;"| Related articles</tr> | ||
| − | | [[A1 Grand Prix car]]<br | + | | [[A1 Grand Prix car]]<br>[[A1 Grand Prix pointscoring systems|Pointscoring systems]]<!--<br>[[A1 Grand Prix prize systems|Prize systems]]--><br>[[Racing flags]] |
|- | |- | ||
|}<noinclude>[[Category:A1 Grand Prix templates| ]]</noinclude> | |}<noinclude>[[Category:A1 Grand Prix templates| ]]</noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 08:52, 5 April 2010
| A1 Grand Prix |
|---|
| Lists and statistics |
| Seasons/Champions Teams • Drivers Circuits • Records |
| Related articles |
| A1 Grand Prix car Pointscoring systems Racing flags |