Difference between revisions of "Template:AFC redirect archive"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Ollieinc |
blackwiki>Ollieinc |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
![[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2008|2008]] | ![[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2008|2008]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2008-09| | + | |[[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2008-09|Sep]] • [[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2008-10|Oct]] • [[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2008-11|Nov]] • [[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2008-12|Dec]] |
|- | |- | ||
![[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2009|2009]] | ![[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2009|2009]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2009-01| | + | |[[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2009-01|Jan]] • [[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2009-02|Feb]] • [[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2009-03|Mar]] • [[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2009-04|Apr]] • [[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2009-05|May]] • [[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2009-06|Jun]]<br />[[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2009-07|Jul]] • [[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2009-08|Aug]] • [[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2009-09|Sep]] • [[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2009-10|Oct]] • [[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2009-11|Nov]] • [[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2009-12|Dec]] |
|- | |- | ||
![[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2010|2010]] | ![[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2010|2010]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2010-01| | + | |[[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2010-01|Jan]] • [[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2010-02|Feb]] • [[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2010-03|Mar]] • [[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2010-04|Apr]] • [[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2010-05|May]] • [[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2010-06|Jun]]<br />[[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2010-07|Jul]] • [[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2010-08|Aug]] • [[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2010-09|Sep]] • [[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2010-10|Oct]] • [[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2010-11|Nov]] • [[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2010-12|Dec]] |
|- | |- | ||
![[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2011|2011]] | ![[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2011|2011]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2011-01| | + | |[[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2011-01|Jan]] • [[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2011-02|Feb]] • [[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2011-03|Mar]] • [[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2011-04|Apr]] • [[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2011-05|May]] • [[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2011-06|Jun]]<br />[[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2011-07|Jul]] • [[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2011-08|Aug]] • [[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2011-09|Sep]] • [[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2011-10|Oct]] • [[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2011-11|Nov]] • [[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2011-12|Dec]] |
|- | |- | ||
![[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2012|2012]] | ![[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2012|2012]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2012-01| | + | |[[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2012-01|Jan]] • [[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2012-02|Feb]] • [[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2012-03|Mar]] • [[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2012-04|Apr]] • [[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2012-05|May]] • [[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2012-06|Jun]]<br />[[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2012-07|Jul]] • [[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2012-08|Aug]] • [[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2012-09|Sep]] • [[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2012-10|Oct]] • [[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2012-11|Nov]] • [[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2012-12|Dec]] |
|- | |- | ||
![[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2013|2013]] | ![[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2013|2013]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2013-01| | + | |[[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2013-01|Jan]] • [[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2013-02|Feb]] • [[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2013-03|Mar]] • [[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2013-04|Apr]] • [[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2013-05|May]] • [[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2013-06|Jun]]<br />[[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2013-07|Jul]] • [[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2013-08|Aug]] • [[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2013-09|Sep]] • [[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2013-10|Oct]] • [[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2013-11|Nov]] • [[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2013-12|Dec]] |
|- | |- | ||
![[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2014|2014]] | ![[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2014|2014]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2014-01| | + | |[[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2014-01|Jan]] • [[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2014-02|Feb]] • [[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2014-03|Mar]] • [[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2014-04|Apr]] • [[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2014-05|May]] • [[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2014-06|Jun]]<br />[[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2014-07|Jul]]{{#ifexist:Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2014-08| • [[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2014-08|Aug]]}}{{#ifexist:Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2014-09| • [[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2014-09|Sep]]}}{{#ifexist:Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2014-10| • [[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2014-10|Oct]]}}{{#ifexist:Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2014-11| • [[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2014-11|Nov]]}}{{#ifexist:Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2014-12| • [[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2014-12|Dec]]}} |
|} | |} | ||
{{tmbox|type=notice|style=width:15cm|text=This page is an archive of past requests for redirects. '''Please do not edit the contents of this page.''' Go to [[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects]] to request new redirects. Thank you.}}<includeonly>[[Category:AfC submissions by date/{{#time:Y|{{SUBPAGENAME}}}}|R{{#time:m|{{SUBPAGENAME}}}}]] | {{tmbox|type=notice|style=width:15cm|text=This page is an archive of past requests for redirects. '''Please do not edit the contents of this page.''' Go to [[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects]] to request new redirects. Thank you.}}<includeonly>[[Category:AfC submissions by date/{{#time:Y|{{SUBPAGENAME}}}}|R{{#time:m|{{SUBPAGENAME}}}}]] | ||
Revision as of 08:55, 25 July 2014
| AfC redirect archive |
|---|
| 2008 |
| Sep • Oct • Nov • Dec |
| 2009 |
| Jan • Feb • Mar • Apr • May • Jun Jul • Aug • Sep • Oct • Nov • Dec |
| 2010 |
| Jan • Feb • Mar • Apr • May • Jun Jul • Aug • Sep • Oct • Nov • Dec |
| 2011 |
| Jan • Feb • Mar • Apr • May • Jun Jul • Aug • Sep • Oct • Nov • Dec |
| 2012 |
| Jan • Feb • Mar • Apr • May • Jun Jul • Aug • Sep • Oct • Nov • Dec |
| 2013 |
| Jan • Feb • Mar • Apr • May • Jun Jul • Aug • Sep • Oct • Nov • Dec |
| 2014 |
| Jan • Feb • Mar • Apr • May • Jun Jul |
| 40x40px | This page is an archive of past requests for redirects. Please do not edit the contents of this page. Go to Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects to request new redirects. Thank you. |