Difference between revisions of "Template:AFC redirect archive"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Ollieinc |
blackwiki>Ollieinc |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
![[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2014|2014]] | ![[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2014|2014]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2014-01|Jan]] • [[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2014-02|Feb]] • [[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2014-03|Mar]] • [[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2014-04|Apr]] • [[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2014-05|May]] • [[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2014-06|Jun]]<br />[[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2014-07|Jul]] | + | |[[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2014-01|Jan]] • [[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2014-02|Feb]] • [[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2014-03|Mar]] • [[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2014-04|Apr]] • [[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2014-05|May]] • [[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2014-06|Jun]]<br />[[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2014-07|Jul]] • [[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2014-08|Aug]]{{#ifexist:Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2014-09| • [[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2014-09|Sep]]}}{{#ifexist:Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2014-10| • [[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2014-10|Oct]]}}{{#ifexist:Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2014-11| • [[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2014-11|Nov]]}}{{#ifexist:Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2014-12| • [[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2014-12|Dec]]}} |
|} | |} | ||
{{tmbox|type=notice|style=width:15cm|text=This page is an archive of past requests for redirects. '''Please do not edit the contents of this page.''' Go to [[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects]] to request new redirects. Thank you.}}<includeonly>[[Category:AfC submissions by date/{{#time:Y|{{SUBPAGENAME}}}}|R{{#time:m|{{SUBPAGENAME}}}}]] | {{tmbox|type=notice|style=width:15cm|text=This page is an archive of past requests for redirects. '''Please do not edit the contents of this page.''' Go to [[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects]] to request new redirects. Thank you.}}<includeonly>[[Category:AfC submissions by date/{{#time:Y|{{SUBPAGENAME}}}}|R{{#time:m|{{SUBPAGENAME}}}}]] | ||
Revision as of 01:51, 2 August 2014
V
archives |
|---|
| 2008 |
| Sep • Oct • Nov • Dec |
| 2009 |
| Jan • Feb • Mar • Apr • May • Jun Jul • Aug • Sep • Oct • Nov • Dec |
| 2010 |
| Jan • Feb • Mar • Apr • May • Jun Jul • Aug • Sep • Oct • Nov • Dec |
| 2011 |
| Jan • Feb • Mar • Apr • May • Jun Jul • Aug • Sep • Oct • Nov • Dec |
| 2012 |
| Jan • Feb • Mar • Apr • May • Jun Jul • Aug • Sep • Oct • Nov • Dec |
| 2013 |
| Jan • Feb • Mar • Apr • May • Jun Jul • Aug • Sep • Oct • Nov • Dec |
| 2014 |
| Jan • Feb • Mar • Apr • May • Jun Jul • Aug |
| This page is an archive of past requests for redirects. Please do not edit the contents of this page. Go to Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects to request new redirects. Thank you. |