Difference between revisions of "Template:AFC redirect archive"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Rcsprinter123 (2015) |
blackwiki>Ollieinc |
||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
![[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2015|2015]] | ![[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2015|2015]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2015-01|Jan]] • [[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2015-02|Feb]] • [[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2015-03|Mar]] • [[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2015-04|Apr]] • [[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2015-05|May]] • [[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2015-06|Jun]]<br />[[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2015-07|Jul]] • [[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2015-08|Aug]]{{#ifexist:Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2015-09| • [[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2015-09|Sep]]}}{{#ifexist:Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2015-10| • [[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2015-10|Oct]]}}{{#ifexist:Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2015-11| • [[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2015-11|Nov]]}}{{#ifexist:Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2015-12| • [[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2015-12|Dec]]}} | + | |[[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2015-01|Jan]]{{#ifexist:Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2015-02| • [[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2015-02|Feb]]}}{{#ifexist:Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2015-03| • [[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2015-03|Mar]]}}{{#ifexist:Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2015-04| • [[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2015-04|Apr]]}}{{#ifexist:Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2015-05| • [[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2015-05|May]]}}{{#ifexist:Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2015-06| • [[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2015-06|Jun]]}}{{#ifexist:Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2015-07|<br />[[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2015-07|Jul]]}}{{#ifexist:Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2015-08| • [[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2015-08|Aug]]}}{{#ifexist:Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2015-09| • [[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2015-09|Sep]]}}{{#ifexist:Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2015-10| • [[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2015-10|Oct]]}}{{#ifexist:Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2015-11| • [[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2015-11|Nov]]}}{{#ifexist:Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2015-12| • [[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects/2015-12|Dec]]}} |
|} | |} | ||
{{tmbox|type=notice|style=width:15cm|text=This page is an archive of past requests for redirects. '''Please do not edit the contents of this page.''' Go to [[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects]] to request new redirects. Thank you.}}<includeonly>[[Category:AfC submissions by date/{{#time:Y|{{SUBPAGENAME}}}}|R{{#time:m|{{SUBPAGENAME}}}}]] | {{tmbox|type=notice|style=width:15cm|text=This page is an archive of past requests for redirects. '''Please do not edit the contents of this page.''' Go to [[Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects]] to request new redirects. Thank you.}}<includeonly>[[Category:AfC submissions by date/{{#time:Y|{{SUBPAGENAME}}}}|R{{#time:m|{{SUBPAGENAME}}}}]] | ||
Revision as of 23:40, 28 January 2015
V
archives |
|---|
| 2008 |
| Sep • Oct • Nov • Dec |
| 2009 |
| Jan • Feb • Mar • Apr • May • Jun Jul • Aug • Sep • Oct • Nov • Dec |
| 2010 |
| Jan • Feb • Mar • Apr • May • Jun Jul • Aug • Sep • Oct • Nov • Dec |
| 2011 |
| Jan • Feb • Mar • Apr • May • Jun Jul • Aug • Sep • Oct • Nov • Dec |
| 2012 |
| Jan • Feb • Mar • Apr • May • Jun Jul • Aug • Sep • Oct • Nov • Dec |
| 2013 |
| Jan • Feb • Mar • Apr • May • Jun Jul • Aug • Sep • Oct • Nov • Dec |
| 2014 |
| Jan • Feb • Mar • Apr • May • Jun Jul • Aug |
| 2015 |
| Jan |
| 40x40px | This page is an archive of past requests for redirects. Please do not edit the contents of this page. Go to Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Redirects to request new redirects. Thank you. |