Difference between revisions of "Template:AFLW expansion"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Chocoratolo |
blackwiki>Chocoratolo |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
! Granted 2020<br />entry | ! Granted 2020<br />entry | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{AFL Ade}} || {{yes}} || {{yes}} | + | | {{AFL Ade}} || {{yes}} || {{yes}} || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{AFL Bri}} || {{yes}} || {{yes}} | + | | {{AFL Bri}} || {{yes}} || {{yes}} || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{AFL Car}} || {{yes}} || {{yes}} | + | | {{AFL Car}} || {{yes}} || {{yes}} || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{AFL Col}} || {{yes}} || {{yes}} | + | | {{AFL Col}} || {{yes}} || {{yes}} || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| {{AFL Ess}} || {{no}} || || {{yes}} || {{no}} || {{no}} | | {{AFL Ess}} || {{no}} || || {{yes}} || {{no}} || {{no}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{AFL Fre}} || {{yes}} || {{yes}} | + | | {{AFL Fre}} || {{yes}} || {{yes}} || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{AFL Gee}}|| {{yes}} || {{no}} || {{yes}} || {{yes}} | + | | {{AFL Gee}}|| {{yes}} || {{no}} || {{yes}} || {{yes}} || |
|- | |- | ||
| {{AFL GC}} || {{no}} || || {{yes}} || || {{yes}} | | {{AFL GC}} || {{no}} || || {{yes}} || || {{yes}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{AFL GWS}} || {{yes}} || {{yes}} | + | | {{AFL GWS}} || {{yes}} || {{yes}} || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| {{AFL Haw}} || {{no}} || || {{yes}} || {{no}} || {{no}} | | {{AFL Haw}} || {{no}} || || {{yes}} || {{no}} || {{no}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{AFL Mel}} || {{yes}} || {{yes}} | + | | {{AFL Mel}} || {{yes}} || {{yes}} || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{AFL NM}} || {{yes}} || {{no}} || {{yes}} || {{yes}} | + | | {{AFL NM}} || {{yes}} || {{no}} || {{yes}} || {{yes}} || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{AFL PA}} || {{no}} || || {{no}} | + | | {{AFL PA}} || {{no}} || || {{no}} || || |
|- | |- | ||
| {{AFL Ric}} || {{yes}} || {{no}} || {{yes}} || || {{yes}} | | {{AFL Ric}} || {{yes}} || {{no}} || {{yes}} || || {{yes}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{AFL | + | | {{AFL Stk}} || {{yes}} || {{no}} || {{yes}} || || {{yes}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{AFL Syd}} || {{no}} || || {{no}} | + | | {{AFL Syd}} || {{no}} || || {{no}} || || |
|- | |- | ||
| {{AFL WC}} || {{yes}} || {{no}} || {{yes}} || || {{yes}} | | {{AFL WC}} || {{yes}} || {{no}} || {{yes}} || || {{yes}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{AFL WB}} || {{yes}} || {{yes}} | + | | {{AFL WB}} || {{yes}} || {{yes}} || || || |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:59, 27 September 2017
| Club | Entry in 2017 | Entry in 2019/20 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Placed bid |
Granted entry |
Placed bid |
Granted 2019 entry |
Granted 2020 entry | |
| Adelaide | Yes | Yes | |||
| Brisbane Lions | Yes | Yes | |||
| Carlton | Yes | Yes | |||
| Collingwood | Yes | Yes | |||
| Essendon | No | Yes | No | No | |
| Fremantle | Yes | Yes | |||
| Geelong | Yes | No | Yes | Yes | |
| Gold Coast | No | Yes | Yes | ||
| Greater Western Sydney | Yes | Yes | |||
| Hawthorn | No | Yes | No | No | |
| Melbourne | Yes | Yes | |||
| North Melbourne | Yes | No | Yes | Yes | |
| Port Adelaide | No | No | |||
| Richmond | Yes | No | Yes | Yes | |
| St Kilda | Yes | No | Yes | Yes | |
| Sydney | No | No | |||
| West Coast | Yes | No | Yes | Yes | |
| Western Bulldogs | Yes | Yes | |||